Sports

List of live GAA matches Online, Sky Sports, GAAGO & RTE

We have the list of live GAA matches that will be broadcast live Online, GAAGO Sky Sports & RTE, here are the fixtures

Saturday 12 November

Connacht club SFC quarter-final
St Kiernan’s (London) v St Mary’s Kiltoghert (Leitrim), Ruislip, 1.30pm

Munster club SFC quarter-final
Nemo Rangers (Cork) v Clonmel Commercials (Tipperary), Páirc Uí Chaoimh, 7.15pm – RTE2

Ulster club SFC quarter-final
Enniskillen Gaels (Fermanagh) v Gowna (Cavan), Brewster Park, 7pm

Leinster club SHC quarter-final
Naas (Kildare) v Shinrone (Offaly), Newbridge, 1.30pm

 

Sunday 13 November

Connacht club SFC quarter-final
Moycullen (Galway) v Westport (Mayo), MacHale Park, 1.30pm – TG4

Munster club SFC quarter-final
Éire Óg Ennis (Clare) v The Nire (Waterford), Cusack Park, 1.15pm

Ulster club SFC quarter-finals
Cargin (Antrim) v Naomh Conaill (Donegal), Corrigan Park, 1.30pm
Glen (Derry) v Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone), Celtic Park, 3.30pm – TG4
Kilcoo (Down) v Ballybay (Monaghan), TBC, TBC

Leinster club SHC quarter-finals
Ballyhale Shamrocks (Kilkenny) v Castletown-Geoghegan (Westmeath), UPMC Nowlan Park, 1.30pm
St Mullin’s (Carlow) v Ferns St Aidan’s (Wexford), Netwatch Cullen Park, 2pm
Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin) v Clough-Ballacolla (Laois), Parnell Park, 2.30pm

 

Saturday 19 / Sunday 20 November

Connacht club SFC semi-finals
Tourlestrane (Sligo) v St Kiernan’s (London) or St Mary’s Kiltoghert (Leitrim), TBC, TBC
Moycullen (Galway) or Westport (Mayo) v Strokestown (Roscommon), TBC, TBC

 

Saturday 19 November

Leinster club SFC semi-finals
The Downs (Westmeath) v Ratoath (Meath), Croke Park, 5.15pm
Portarlington (Laois) v Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin), Croke Park, 7pm

 

Sunday 20 November

Munster SHC semi-finals
Ballyea (Clare) v St Finbarr’s (Cork), Cusack Park, 1.15pm
Na Piarsaigh (Limerick) v Ballygunner (Waterford), Limerick venue, 3.15pm

Ulster club SHC semi-final
Portaferry (Down) v Slaughtneil (Derry), Corrigan Park, 1.30pm

Galway SHC final
Loughrea v St Thomas’, TBC, TBC

 

Saturday 26 November

Ulster club SFC semi-final
Enniskillen Gaels (Fermanagh) or Gowna (Cavan) v Kilcoo (Down) or Crossmaglen Rangers (Armagh) or Ballybay (Monaghan), TBC, TBC

 

Sunday 27 November

Munster club SFC semi-finals
Kerins O’Rahilly’s (Kerry) v Éire Óg Ennis (Clare) or The Nire (Waterford), Kerry or Waterford venue, 1pm
Newcastle West (Limerick) v Nemo Rangers (Cork) or Clonmel Commercials (Tipperary), Limerick or Tipperary venue, 1pm

Ulster club SFC semi-final
Cargin (Antrim) or Naomh Conaill (Donegal) v Glen (Derry) or Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone), TBC, TBC

Leinster club SHC semi-finals
Naas (Kildare) or Shinrone (Offaly) v Ballyhale Shamrocks (Kilkenny) or Castletown-Geoghegan (Westmeath), Croke Park, 1.30pm
St Mullin’s (Carlow) or Ferns St Aidan’s (Wexford) v Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin) or Clough-Ballacolla (Laois), Croke Park, 3.15pm

 

Saturday 3 December

Munster club SHC final
Ballyea (Clare) or St Finbarr’s (Cork) v Na Piarsaigh (Limerick) or Ballygunner (Waterford), TBC, TBC

 

Sunday 4 December

Leinster club SFC final
The Downs (Westmeath) or Ratoath (Meath) v Portarlington (Laois) or Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin), Croke Park, 1.30pm

Leinster club SHC final
Naas (Kildare) or Shinrone (Offaly) or Ballyhale Shamrocks (Kilkenny) or Castletown-Geoghegan (Westmeath) v St Mullin’s (Carlow) or Ferns St Aidan’s (Wexford) or Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin) or Clough-Ballacolla (Laois), Croke Park, 3.30pm

Ulster club SHC final
Dunloy Cuchullains (Antrim) v Portaferry (Down) or Slaughtneil (Derry), TBC, TBC

Source link